Directors' Share Interests

Directors

Amount

% Holding

Glyn Barker9,4110.007%
Rob Perrins (beneficial)1,153,0550.919%
Rob Perrins (non-beneficial)*1,690,5901.348%
Richard Stearn168,0510.134%
Sean Ellis282,2670.225%
Justin Tibaldi49,2430.039%
Paul Vallone51,8370.041%
Karl Whiteman276,4440.220%
John Armitt6,8910.005%
Diana Brightmore-Armour1,0000.001%
Rachel Downey1,2900.001%
Adrian Li20,0000.016%
Andy Myers3,0000.002%
Alison Nimmo2,0000.002%
Peter Vernon2,0000.002%
Veronica Wadley2,0000.002%

Note: The above share interests include shares held directly or indirectly by connected persons. Unless otherwise stated, interests are beneficial.

  • Share interests held by R C Perrins include non-beneficial interests held by virtue of his role as Co-executor of the will of Mr A W Pidgley.
Berkeley, Major Shareholders, Blackfriars