Directors' Share Interests

Directors

Amount

% Holding

Glyn Barker9,4110.008%
Rob Perrins (beneficial)1,228,7150.982%
Rob Perrins (non-beneficial)*1,690,5901.351%
Richard Stearn178,1590.142%
Sean Ellis293,0870.234%
Justin Tibaldi65,9940.053%
Paul Vallone74,0880.059%
Karl Whiteman308,2470.246%
John Armitt6,8910.006%
Diana Brightmore-Armour1,0000.001%
Rachel Downey1,2900.001%
Adrian Li20,0000.016%
Andy Myers3,0000.002%
Alison Nimmo2,0000.002%
Peter Vernon2,0000.002%
Veronica Wadley2,0000.002%

Note: The above share interests include shares held directly or indirectly by connected persons. Unless otherwise stated, interests are beneficial.

  • Share interests held by R C Perrins include non-beneficial interests held by virtue of his role as Co-executor of the will of Mr A W Pidgley.
Berkeley, Major Shareholders, Blackfriars